Következő Esemény
Diák és serdülő területi kötöttfogású csapatbajnokság
Kiskunfélegyháza, Kossuth u. 35. - 2018-05-26 10:30

Serdülő Európa-bajnokság
Már csak 25 nap!  
  
Kötöttfogás
Női birkózás
Szabadfogás

ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI BAJNOKAINK

Szabadfogás

48 kg (1969-1996)

1996. Óváry László, BVSC
1995. Óváry László, BVSC
1994. Óváry László, BVSC
1993. Óváry László, BVSC
1992. Marosvölgyi János, BVSC
1991. Marosvölgyi János, BVSC
1990. Marosvölgyi János, BVSC
1989. Horváth László, Haladás VSE
1988. Pillik József, Csepel
1987. Marosvölgyi János, BVSC
1986. Marosvölgyi János, BVSC
1985. Marosvölgyi János, Haladás VSE
1984. Bíró László, FTC
1983. Dóczi István, Szegedi VSE
1982. Bíró László, FTC
1981. Retkes József, Csepel
1980. Bíró László, FTC
1979. Gyulai Mihály, FTC
1978. Gyulai Mihály, FTC
1977. Gyulai Mihály, FTC
1976. Seres Imre, Szondi SE
1975. Gyulai Mihály, FTC
1974. Gyulai Mihály, Ú. Dózsa
1973. Gyulai Mihály, Ú. Dózsa
1972. Gyulai Mihály, FTC
1971. Laták Attila, BVSC
1970. Seres Ferenc, Szondi SE
1969. Varga György, Bocskai SE

 

52 kg (1948-1996: 52 kg, lepkesúly,)

1996. Kiss Károly, Szegedi BE
1995. Kiss Károly, Csepel-Ofotért
1994. Pillik József, Csepel-Ofotért
1993. Bíró László, FTC-Műfémszer
1992. Bíró László, FTC-Műfémszer
1991. Bíró László, FTC- Műfémszer
1990. Bíró László, FTC
1989. Bíró László, FTC
1988. Szabó Lajos, Haladás VSE
1987. Bíró László, FTC
1986. Bíró László, FTC
1985. Bíró László, FTC
1984. Szabó Lajos, DVTK
1983. Szabó Lajos, DVTK
1982. Szabó Lajos, DVTK
1981. Szabó Lajos, DVTK
1980. Szabó Lajos, DVTK
1979. Szabó Lajos, DVTK
1978. Gazdag Ferenc, Pécsi MSC
1977. Gál Henrik, FTC
1976. Gál Henrik, FTC
1975. Gál Henrik, FTC
1974. Szalontai Imre, Bp. Honvéd
1973. Gál Henrik, FTC
1972. Gál Henrik, FTC
1971. Doncsecz József, Vasas
1970. Doncsecz József, Bp. Honvéd
1969. Ölveti László, BVSC
1968. Erdős Márton, Bp. Honvéd
1967. Erdős Márton, Bp. Honvéd
1966. Ölveti László, DVSC
1965. Ölveti László, DVSC
1964. Radics József, Bp. Spartacus
1963. Radics József, Bp. Spartacus
1962. Kupcsik Lajos, DVTK
1961. Páger Antal, Bp. Honvéd
1960. Páger Antal, Bp. Honvéd
1959. Páger Antal, Bp. Honvéd
1958. Páger Antal, Bp. Honvéd
1957. Páger Antal, Bp. Honvéd
1956. Páger Antal, Bp. Honvéd
1955. Völgyi László, Bp. Dózsa
1954. Völgyi László, Budapest
1953. Völgyi László, Dózsa SE
1952. Kenéz Béla, Északnyugat
1951. Keresztúri-Kolompár János, SZOT
1950. Méhész Mihály, Bp. Honvéd
1949. Szilágyi Gyula, Bp. Lokomotív
1948. Kenéz Béla, CVSE
1947. Móni Béla, MTE
1946. Szilágyi Gyula, BVSC

 

54 kg (1997-2001)

2001. Dobozi Zoltán, Csepeli BC
2000. Dobozi Zoltán, Csepel SC
1999. Bíró László, FTC
1998. Szatmári Zsolt, BVSC-Ganz
1997. Kiss Károly, Szegedi BE

 

55 kg (2002-2013)

2013. Kardos Róbert, Csepel BC-SZVSE
2012. Kovács Bence, Kaposvári Sportiskola
2011. Molnár Róbert, FTC
2010. Majer Roland, Univer-KTE
2009. Szabó-Czibolya Gábor, SZVSE
2008. Szabó-Czibolya Gábor, SZVSE
2007. Kovács István, Kazincbarcikai VSE
2006. Tőzsér Sándor, Kazincbarcikai VSE
2005. Majer Roland, Kecskeméti TE-Univer Kft.
2004. Dobozi Zoltán, Csepeli BC
2003. Dobozi Zoltán, Csepeli BC
2002. Dobozi Zoltán, Csepeli BC

 

56 kg (1931-1945: légsúly)

1945. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1943. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1942. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1941. Tóth István, UTE
1940. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1939. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1938. Tóth István, UTE
1937. Tóth István, UTE
1936. Aranyi Lajos, MTE
1935. Lőrincz Márton, MAC
1934. Lőrincz Márton, MAC
1933. Széll Dezső, HAC
1932. Aranyi Lajos, MTE
1931. Zombori Ödön, MAC

 

57 kg (1946-1996, 2014- :légsúly)

2017. Román Tamás, KTE
2016. Egyed Balázs, Kanizsai BSE
2015. Vilhelm Richárd, UTE

2014. Kelemen Zsolt, Orosházi Spartacus
1996. Tihanics Tibor, Vasas-Goldplast
1995. Tihanics Tibor, Vasas-Goldplast
1994. Nagy Béla, Csepel-Ofotért
1993. Tihanics Tibor, Vasas-Goldplast
1992. Nagy Béla, Csepel
1991. Nagy Béla, Csepel
1990. Nagy Béla, Csepel
1989. Tihanics Tibor, Vasas
1988. Nagy Béla, BVSC
1987. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1986. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1985. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1984. Nagy Béla, FTC
1983. Nagy Béla, FTC
1982. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1981. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1980. Németh Sándor, Csepel
1979. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1978. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1977. Molnár József, Bp. Honvéd
1976. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1975. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1974. Idei Lajos, FTC
1973. Simon György, Bp. Honvéd
1972. Klinga László, Bp. Honvéd
1971. Klinga László, Bp. Honvéd
1970. Klinga László, Bp. Honvéd
1969. Gonda Viktor, DVTK
1968. Klinga László, Bp. Honvéd
1967. Gonda Viktor, DVTK
1966. Gonda Viktor, DVTK
1965. Varga János, Bp. Honvéd
1964. Varga János, Bp. Honvéd
1963. Varga János, Bp. Honvéd
1962. Varga János, Bp. Honvéd
1961. Varga János, Bp. Honvéd
1960. Kunszt Lajos, Vasas SC
1959. Völgyi László, BVSC
1958. Kerekes Sándor, Bp. Honvéd
1957. Kellermann József, Kecskeméti TE
1956. Bencze Lajos, Bp. Dózsa
1955. Fuszek Ferenc, Bp. Honvéd
1954. Bencze Lajos, Budapest
1953. Bencze Lajos, Dózsa SE
1952. Bencze Lajos, Válogatott keret
1951. Móni Béla, SZOT
1950. Bencze Lajos, Dózsa SE
1949. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1948. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1947. Bencze Lajos, UTE
1946. Bencze Lajos, UTE

 

58 kg (1997-2001)

2001. Bánkuti Zsolt, Csepeli BC
2000. Algács Zoltán, Csepel SC
1999. Márkus Zsolt, Diósgyőri BC
1998. Szabó Gergő, Vasas-Goldplast
1997. Tihanics Tibor, Vasas-Goldplast

 

60 kg (2002-2013)

2013. Molnár József, Abony BC
2012. Molnár József, Abony BC
2011. Molnár József, Abony BC
2010. Molnár József, Abony BC
2009. Beischlag Péter, Csepel BC
2008. Kovács István, KVSE
2007. Tőzsér Sándor, Debreceni Sportcentrum
2006. Zelei Gábor, Kecskeméti TE-Univer Kft.
2005. Dobozi Zoltán, Csepeli BC
2004. Bánkuti Zsolt, Csepeli BC
2003. Rádóczi Balázs, Csepeli BC
2002. Bánkuti Zsolt, Csepeli BC

 

61 kg (1931-1945: pehelysúly,2014-)

2017. Molnár József, KTE
2016. Molnár József, Csepeli BC
2015. Vida Csaba, Csepeli BC

2014. Molnár József   Csepel BC-Abony BC
1945. Vörös László, Előre SE
1943. Fecske Béla, MTE
1942. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1941. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1940. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1939. Fecske Béla, MTE
1938. Fecske Béla, MTE
1937. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1936. Fecske Béla, MTE
1935. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1934. Próka István, UTE
1933. Próka István, Dorogi AC
1932. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1931. Fehér-Weisz Jenő, FTC

 

62 kg (1946-1961: pehelysúly, 1969-1996: 62 kg)

1996. Demeter István, UTE
1995. Demeter István, UTE
1994. Schmidgunszt László, Csepel-Ofotért
1993. Márkus Rudolf, FTC-Műfémszer
1992. Schmidgunszt László, Csepel
1991. Schmidgunszt László, Csepel
1990. Orbán József, Csepel
1989. Orbán József, Csepel
1988. Orbán József, Csepel
1987. Orbán József, Csepel
1986. Orbán József, Csepel
1985. Orbán József, Csepel
1984. Orbán József, Csepel
1983. Orbán József, Csepel
1982. Orbán József, Csepel
1981. Orbán József, Csepel
1980. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1979. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1978. Szalontai Imre, DVTK
1977. Fodor Mihály, DVSC
1976. Fodor Mihály, DVSC
1975. Fodor Mihály, DVSC
1974. Fodor Mihály, DVSC
1973. Idei Gyula, Csepel
1972. Szabó László, Vasas
1971. Szabó László, Vasas
1970. Szabó László, Vasas
1969. Szabó László, Vasas
1961. Fuszek Ferenc, Bp. Honvéd
1960. Kellermann József, Bp. Honvéd
1959. Hoffmann Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1958. Fuszek Ferenc, Bp. Honvéd
1957. Viczek József, DVTK
1956. Hovancsik Imre, Bp. Honvéd
1955. Hoffmann Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1954. Hoffmann Géza, Budapest
1953. Hoffmann Géza, Honvéd SE
1952. Sipos Lészló, Válogatott keret
1951. Hoffmann Géza, SZOT
1950. Hoffmann Géza, Ganz Vasas
1949. Sipos László, Debreceni Lokomotív
1948. Sipos László, DVSC
1947. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1946. Tóth Ferenc, UTE

 

63 kg (1962-1968: pehelysúly, 1997-2001: 63 kg)

2001. Dencsik István, Vasas-Goldplast
2000. Szabó Gergő, Vasas-Goldplast
1999. Bánkuti Zsolt, Csepel SC
1998. Bánkuti Zsolt, Csepel SC
1997. Bánkuti Zsolt, Csepel SC
1968. Rusznyák József, Bp. Honvéd
1967. Fodor Imre, DVSC
1966. Kellermann József, Bp. Honvéd
1965. Kellermann József, Bp. Honvéd
1964. Kellermann József, Bp. Honvéd
1963. Kellermann József, Bp. Honvéd
1962. Kellermann József, Bp. Honvéd

 

65kg  (2014- )

2017. Üveges Csaba, Vasas SC
2016. Wöller Gergő, Vasas SC
2015. Molnár József, Csepeli BC-Abonyi BC

2014. Német István, Vasas SC

 

66 kg (1931-1945: könnyűsúly, 2002-2013: 66 kg)

2013. Wöller Gergely, Vasas SC
2012. Német István , Vasas SC
2011. Wöller Gergely, Vasas SC
2010. Wöller Gergely, Vasas SC
2009. Wöller Gergely, Vasas SC
2008. Wöller Ákos, Csepel BC – Vasi Volán
2007. Wöller Gergely, Vasas SC-TFSE
2006. Wöller Gergely, Vasi Volán SE
2005. Wöller Gergely, Vasi Volán SE
2004. Szabó Gergő, Váci Forma SE
2003. Wöller Gergely, Vasi Volán SE
2002. Szabó Gergő, Váci Forma SE
1945. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1943. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1942. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1941. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1940. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1939. Tóth Ferenc, UTE
1938. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1937. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1936. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1935. Ferencz Károly, BSZKRT
1934. Beke Imre, Dorogi AC
1933. Beke Imre, Dorogi AC
1932. Tasnády József, MAC
1931. Kárpáti Károly, UTE

 

67 kg (1946-1961: könnyűsúly)

1961. Hoffmann Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1960. Hoffmann Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1959. Tóth Lajos, Csepel
1958. Hoffmann Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1957. Hoffmann Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1956. Tóth Gyula, Bp. Honvéd
1955. Tóth Gyula, Honvéd SE
1954. Tóth Gyula, Budapest
1953. Tóth Gyula, Honvéd SE
1952. Fejes Ferenc, Észak
1951. Tarr Gyula, SZOT
1950. Káli László, Cs. Vasas
1949. Fejes Ferenc, Diósgyőri Vasas
1948. Bakos László, MTE
1947. Káli László, CSMTK
1946. Ferencz Károly, Előre SE

 

68 kg (1969-1996)

1996. Orbán József, Győri Dózsa
1995. Elekes Endre, Csepel-Ofotért
1994. Elekes Endre, Csepel-Ofotért
1993. Elekes Endre, Csepel-Ofotért
1992. Orbán József, Csepel
1991. Orbán József, Csepel
1990. Podolszki Attila, Csepel
1989.  Podolszki Attila, Csepel
1988. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1987. Repka Attila, DVTK
1986. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1985. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1984. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1983. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1982. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1981. Szalontai Zoltán, DVTK
1980. Kocsis János, Bp. Honvéd
1979. Katz Lajos, Csepel
1978. Katz Lajos, Csepel
1977. Katz Lajos, Csepel
1976. Katz Lajos, Csepel
1975. Kocsis János, Bp. Honvéd
1974. Kocsis János, Bp. Honvéd
1973. Kocsis János, Bp. Honvéd
1972. Rusznyák József, DVTK
1971. Rusznyák József, DVTK
1970. Rusznyák József, DVTK
1969. Búzás Károly, Bp. Honvéd

 

69 kg (1997-2001)

2001. Wöller Gergő, Vasi Volán SE
2000. Gyurasits Csaba, Vasas-Goldplast
1999. Elekes Endre, Kalocsa SE-Paprika Rt.
1998. Gyurasits Csaba, Vasas-Goldplast
1997. Fórizs János, Csepel SC

 

70 kg (1962-1968: könnysúly 2014-)

2017. Lukács Norbert, BHSE
2016. Lukács Norbert, Csepeli BC
2015. Lukács Norbert, Csepeli BC

2014. Lagzi-Kovács Bendegúz KVSE
1968. Búzás Károly, Bp. Honvéd
1967. Trázsi István, FTC
1966. Varga István, BVSC
1965. Varga István, ETI
1964. Tóth Lajos, Csepel SC
1963. Tóth Lajos, Csepel SC
1962. Deli József, Vasas SC

 

72 kg (1931-1945: váltósúly)

1945. Káli László, CSMTK
1943. Kinizsi Rudolf, MAC
1942. Sóvári Kálmán, MAC
1941. Sóvári Kálmán, MAC
1940. Kinizsi Rudolf, MAC
1939. Sóvári Kálmán, Húsos
1938. Sóvári Kálmán, Húsos
1937. Kálmán József, UTE
1936. Próka Gyula, UTE
1935. Próka Gyula, UTE
1934. Sóvári Kálmán, Húsos
1933. Tasnády József, MAC
1932. Próka Gyula, UTE
1931. Zombori Gyula, MAC

 

73 kg (1946-1961: váltósúly)

1961. Tóth Gyula, Bp. Honvéd
1960. Tóth Gyula, Bp. Honvéd
1959. Zsibrita János, Bp. Honvéd
1958. Tóth Gyula, Bp. Honvéd
1957. Tóth Gyula, Bp. Honvéd
1956. Gaugecz Gyula, Bp. Vasas
1955. Radics Lajos, Bp. Dózsa
1954. Radics Lajos, Budapest
1953. Szilvásy Miklós, Dózsa SE
1952. Kinizsi Rudolf, Válogatott keret
1951. Káli László, SZOT
1950. Sóvári Kálmán, Dózsa SE
1949. Kinizsi Rudolf, ÉDOSZ
1948. Szilvásy Miklós, Bp. Lokomotív
1947. Sóvári Kálmán, UTE
1946. Sóvári Kálmán, UTE

 

74 kg (1969-1996, 2002-2014)

2017. Molnár Bálint, Haladás VSE
2016. Ligeti Richárd, Haladás VSE
2015. Gulyás Zsombor, Csepeli BC
2014. Wöller Gergő, Vasas SC

2013. Tőzsér Sándor, Debreceni Sportcentrum
2012. Tőzsér Sándor, Debreceni Sportcentrum
2011. Tőzsér Sándor, Debreceni Sportcentrum
2010. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE
2009. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE
2008. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE
2007. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE
2006. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE-Force
2005. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE-Force
2004. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE-Force
2003. Gyurasits Csaba, Vasas
2002. Gyurasits Csaba, Vasas
1996. Lakatos Győző, Diósgyőri BC
1995. Lakatos Győző, Diósgyőri BC
1994. Mészáros István, Csepel-Ofotért
1993. Nagy János, FTC-Műfémszer
1992. Mészáros István, Csepel
1991. Nagy János, TFC-Műfémszer
1990. Fórizs János, Csepel
1989. Nagy János, FTC
1988. Gulyás István, Csepel
1987. Gulyás István, Csepel
1986. Nagy János, FTC
1985. Pálosi Csaba, DVTK
1984. Fehér István, FTC
1983. Fehér István, FTC
1982. Fehér István, FTC
1981. Fehér István, FTC
1980. Fehér István, FTC
1979. Fehér István, FTC
1978. Fehér István, FTC
1977. Fehér István, FTC
1976. Kocsis János, Bp. Honvéd
1975. Vígh Péter, FTC
1974. Rusznyák József, DVTK
1973. Rusznyák József, DVTK
1972. Urbanovics Miklós, Csepel
1971. Búzás Károly, Bp. Honvéd
1970. Trázsi István, Ú. Dózsa
1969. Urbanovics Miklós, FTC

 

76 kg (1997-2001)

2001. Ritter Árpád, Csepeli BC
2000. Ritter Árpád, Csepeli BC
1999. Fórizs János, Csepel SC
1998. Ritter Árpád, Csepel SC
1997. Ritter Árpád, Csepel SC

 

78 kg (1962-1968: váltósúly)

1968. Bajkó Károly, Vasas SC
1967. Bajkó Károly, Vasas SC
1966. Urbanovics Miklós, FTC
1965. Bajkó Károly, Cs. Autó
1964. Bajkó Károly, Cs. Autó
1963. Tóth Gyula, Bp. Honvéd
1962. Tóth Gyula, Bp. Honvéd

 

79 kg (1931-1961: középsúly)

1961. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1960. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1959. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1958. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1957. Zsibrita János, Bp. Honvéd
1956. Körbl Antal, Cs. Vasas
1955. Gurics György, Bp. Honvéd
1954. Gurics György, Budapest
1953. Gurics György, Honvéd SE
1952. Szilvásy Miklós, Válogatott keret
1951. Csótó Lajos, SZOT
1950. Gurics György, Ganz Vasas
1949. Gurics György, Ganz Vasas
1948. Czuczi Imre, Csepel SC
1947. Németi Gyula, DVSC
1946. Czuczi Imre, Szentesi MÁV
1945. Kardos Géza, BRE
1943. Czuczi Imre, WMTK
1942. Kovács Gyula, BVSC
1941. Balogh Gyula, Tatabányai SC
1940. Sóvári Kálmán, MAC
1939. Kovács Gyula, BVSC
1938. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1937. Sóvári Kálmán, Húsos
1936. Sóvári Kálmán, Húsos
1935. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1934. Papp László, MAC
1933. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1932. Maróti János, Törekvés
1931. Glavanov-Péterfi Péter, Kispesti AC

 

82 kg (1969-1996)

1996. Dvorák László, BVSC
1995. Dvorák László, BVSC
1994. Dvorák László, BVSC
1993. Dvorák László, BVSC
1992. Dvorák László, BVSC
1991. Dvorák László, BVSC
1990. Irinyi István, DVTK
1989. Dvorák László, BVSC
1988. Dvorák László, BVSC
1987. Dvorák László, BVSC
1986. Jáger Imre, Csepel
1985. Jáger Imre, Csepel
1984. Kovács István, Csepel- Autó
1983. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1982. Kovács István, Csepel
1981. Kovács István, Csepel
1980. Kovács István, Csepel
1979. Kovács István, Csepel
1978. Kovács István, Csepel
1977. Kovács István, Csepel
1976. Kovács István, Csepel
1975. Kovács István, Csepel
1974. Kovács István, Csepel
1973. Deák András, DVSC
1972. Kovács István, Csepel
1971. Hegedüs Csaba, Vasas
1970. Kovács István, Bp. Honvéd
1969. Bajkó Károly, Vasas

 

84 kg (2002-2013)

2013. Antunovits László Érdi-Spartacus
2012. Veréb István, Haladás-VSE
2011. Veréb István, Haladás-VSE
2010. Veréb István, Haladás-VSE
2009. Veréb István, Haladás-VSE
2008. Veréb István, Haladás-VSE
2007. Ritter Árpád, Csepeli BC
2006. Ritter Árpád, Csepeli BC
2005. Kapuvári Gábor, Sziget SE
2004. Ritter Árpád, Csepeli BC
2003. Ritter Árpád, Csepeli BC
2002. Ritter Árpád, Csepeli BC

 

85 kg (1997-2001)

2001. Kiss Tamás, Kecskeméti TE
2000. Kiss Tamás, Kecskeméti TE
1999. Ritter Árpád, Csepel SC
1998. Kapuvári Gábor, Vasas-Goldplast
1997. Dvorák László, BVSC-Ganz

 

86 kg (2014- )

2017. Veréb István, Haldás VSE
2016. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE
2015. Veréb István, Haladás VSE

2014. Hatos Gábor, Haladás VSE

 

87 kg (1931-1961: félnehézsúly, 1962-1968: középsúly)

1968. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1967. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1966. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1965. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1964. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1963. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1962. Hollósi Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1961. Kovács János, DVSC
1960. Körbl Antal, Csepel SC
1959. Kiss Barbabás, FTC
1958. Gurics György, Bp. Honvéd
1957. Gurics György, Bp. Honvéd
1956. Kovács József, Bp. Honvéd
1955. Reznák János, Törekvés
1954. Kovács József, Budapest
1953. Kovács József, Honvéd SE
1952. Növényi Norbert, Válogatott keret
1951. Reznák János, Honvéd SE
1950. Kovács Gyula, Bp. Lokomotív
1949. Kovács Gyula, Bp. Lokomotív
1948. Kovács Gyula, Bp. Lokomotív
1947. Kovács Gyula, BVSC
1946. Kovács Gyula, BVSC
1945. Kovács Gyula, MÁV Előre
1943. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1942. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1941. Kovács Gyula, BVSC
1940. Kovács Gyula, BVSC
1939. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1938. Botond József, Húsos
1937. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1936. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1935. Virág-Ébner Ede, MAC
1934. Tarányi József, MTE
1933. Papp László, MAC
1932. Barbarits Béla, BVSC
1931. Barbarits Béla, BVSC

 

+ 87 kg (1931-1961: nehézsúly)

1961. Vígh Imre, FTC
1960. Reznák János, CVSE
1959. Reznák János, CVSE
1958. Reznák János, CVSE
1957. Reznák János, CVSE
1956. Vászin Péter, D. Törekvés
1955. Növényi Norbert, Kinizsi SE
1954. Növényi Norbert, Budapest
1953. Növényi Norbert, Honvéd SE
1952. Soltész László, Válogatott keret
1951. Vászin Péter, Honvéd SE
1950. Bóbis Gyula, Bp. Lokomotív
1949. Bóbis Gyula, Bp. Lokomotív
1948. Riheczky János, MTE
1947. Bóbis Gyula, BVSC
1946. Bóbis Gyula, BVSC
1945. Riheczky János, MTE
1943. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1942. Vitális Sándor, Dorogi AC
1941. Riheczky János, MÁVAG
1940. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1939. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1938. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1937. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1936. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1935. Bóbis Gyula, MAC
1934. Palotás József, BVSC
1933. Tarányi József, MTE
1932. Varga József, BSZKRT
1931. Varga József, BSZKRT

 

90 kg (1969-1996)

1996. Bacsa Péter, Csepel-Ofotért
1995. Irinyi István, Diósgyőri BC
1994. Bacsa Péter, Csepel-Ofotért
1993. Tóth Gábor, Csepel-Ofotért
1992. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1991. Bacsa Péter, H. Szondi SE
1990. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1989. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1988. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1987. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1986. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1985. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1984. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1983. Szakkay Attila, Bp. Spartacus
1982. Szakkay Attila, Bp. Spartacus
1981. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1980. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1979. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1978. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1977. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1976. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1975. Molnár Géza, Bp. Honvéd
1974. Bajkó Károly, Vasas
1973. Bajkó Károly, Vasas
1972. Bajkó Károly, Vasas
1971. Bajkó Károly, Vasas
1970. Csokai János, Bocskai SE
1969. Maróthy István, Bp. Honvéd

 

96 kg (2002-2014)

2013. Szmik Attila Csepel BC
2012. Tóth Rafael FTC
2011. Kiss Gergely, Orosházi Spartacus
2010. Kiss Gergely, Orosházi Spartacus
2009. Kiss Gergely, Orosházi Spartacus
2008. Ritter Árpád Csepel BC
2007. Kiss Gergely, Orosházi Spartacus
2006. Bóna Dániel, Csepeli BC
2005. Kiss Gergely, Csepeli BC-Orosháza
2004. Rozbora Norbert, Vasas
2003. Farkas Zoltán, BVSC-Ganz-Tát
2002. Farkas Zoltán, BVSC-Ganz-Tát

 

97 kg (1962-1968: félnehézsúly. 1997-2001,2014- )

2017. Fodor Tamás, Vasas SC
2016. Veréb István, Csepeli BC
2015. Hatos Gábor, HVSE

2014. Szmik Attila, Csepel BC
2001. Rozbora Norbert, Vasas-Goldplast
2000. Aubéli Ottó, Csepel SC
1999. Farkas Zoltán, BVSC-Ganz
1998. Robotka István, Sziget SE
1997. Bacsa Péter, Csepel SC
1968. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1967. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1966. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1965. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1964. Vígh Imre, Székesfehérvári Vasas
1963. Csatári József, K. Húsos
1962. Vígh Imre, FTC

 

+ 97 kg (1962-1968: nehézsúly)

1968. Kozma István, Vasas SC
1967. Kozma István, Vasas SC
1966. Kozma István, Vasas SC
1965. Kozma István, Vasas SC
1964. Reznák János, CVSE
1963. Reznák János, CVSE
1962. Kozma István, Vasas SC

 

100 kg (1969-1996)

1996. Vetró Ferenc, Sziget SC
1995. Ignácz Zoltán, Kecskeméti SC
1994. Tóth Gábor, Csepel-Ofotért
1993. Glázer József, Csepel-Ofotért
1992. Kiss Sándor, FTC-Műfémszer
1991. Tóth Gábor, Csepel
1990. Robotka István, Csepel
1989. Kiss Sándor, FTC
1988. Takács Ferenc, BVSC
1987. Robotka István, Csepel
1986. Robotka István, Csepel
1985. Robotka István, Csepel
1984. Robotka István, Csepel
1983. Robotka István, Csepel
1982. Robotka István, Bp. Honvéd
1981. Robotka István, Bp. Honvéd
1980. Bodó Antal, SZEOL AK
1979. Netz István, Ú. Dózsa
1978. Haller János, Bajai SK
1977. Kispéter Tibor, FTC
1976. Péter László, DVSC
1975. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1974. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1973. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1972. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1971. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1970. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd
1969. Csatári József, Bp. Honvéd

 

+ 100 kg (1969-1984)

1984. Balla József, FTC
1983. Balla József, FTC
1982. Balla József, FTC
1981. Balla József, FTC
1980. Balla József, FTC
1979. Balla József, FTC
1978. Balla József, FTC
1977. Balla József, FTC
1976. Balla József, FTC
1975. Balla József, FTC
1974. Balla József, FTC
1973. Urbán József, FTC
1972. Maróthy István, Csepel
1971. Maróthy István, Csepel
1970. Botond Imre, Orosházi Kinizsi
1969. Szabó Lajos, DVSC

 

120 kg (2002-2013)

2013. Ligeti Dániel, Haladás VSE
2012. Ligeti Dániel, Haladás VSE
2011. Csercsics Richárd, Haladás VSE
2010. Ligeti Dániel, Haladás VSE
2009. Nunajev Juszup, Vasas SC
2008. Aubéli Ottó, Váci Forma SE
2007. Aubéli Ottó, Gumi Profi Váci Forma SE
2006. Aubéli Ottó, Váci Forma SE
2005. Aubéli Ottó, Váci Forma SE
2004. Deák-Bárdos Mihály, Vasas
2003. Deák-Bárdos Mihály, Vasas
2002. Aubéli Ottó, Csepeli BC

 

125 kg (1997, 2014- )

2017. Csercsics Richárd, Haladás VSE
2016. Ligeti Dániel, Haladás VSE
2015. Ligeti Dániel, Haladás VSE

2014. Csercsics Richárd, Haladás VSE
1997. Gombos Zsolt, Csepel SC

 

130 kg (1985-1996, 1998-2001)

2001. Aubéli Ottó, Csepeli BC
2000. Gombos Zsolt, Csepel SC
1999. Gombos Zsolt, Csepel SC
1998. Glázer József, Csepel SC
1996. Gombos Zsolt, Csepel-Ofotért
1995. Valentényi Sándor, Dunaferr
1994. Gombos Zsolt, BVSC
1993. Gombos Zsolt, BVSC
1992. Gombos Zsolt, BVSC
1991. Gombos Zsolt, BVSC
1990. Klauz László, Csepel
1989. Klauz László, Csepel
1988. Klauz László, Csepel
1987. Klauz László, Csepel
1986. Balla József, FTC
1985. Balla József, FTC



Támogatóink