Következő Esemény
Elek Tamás temetése
Budapest, Új köztemető, Kozma utca 8. - 2018-02-21 15:15

Kadet Európa-bajnokság
Már csak 62 nap!  
  
Kötöttfogás
Női birkózás
Szabadfogás

ORSZÁGOS EGYÉNI BAJNOKAINK

Női birkózás

46 kg (1999-2001)

2001. Berki Emese, Kazincbarcikai Don Bosco SE
1999. Knapp Zsuzsanna, Koroncó

 

48 kg (2002-)

2017. Köteles Alexandra, Vasas SC
2016. Kőrösi Kitti, Zalaegerszegi BSE
2015. Kőrösi Kitti, Zalaegerszegi BSE

2014. Lemák Diána, Érdi Spartacus
2013. Lemák Diána, Érdi Spartacus
2012. Dénes Mercédesz, Érdi Spartacus
2011. Mihálovics Ivett, Szigetvári BSE
2010. Nagy Brigitta, FTC
2009. Nagy Cintia, DBC
2008. Köteles Alexandra, Törökszentmiklósi BDSK
2007. Mihálovics Ivett, Mikósy SE
2006. Sárközi Viktória, Ceglédi VSE
2004. Sárközi Viktória, Ceglédi VSE
2003. Sárközi Viktória, Ceglédi VSE
2002. Szappanosné Galamb Krisztina, Sátoraljaújhely

 

51 kg (1999-2013)

2013. Dénes Mercédesz, Érdi-Spartacus
2012. Nagy Brigitta, FTC
2011. Nagy Brigitta, FTC
2010. Dénes Mercédesz, Érdi-Spartacus
2009. Köteles Alexandra, Törökszentmiklósi BDSK
2008. Sárközi Viktória, CVSE
2007. Sárközi Viktória, Ceglédi VSE
2006. Szebeni Petra, Csepeli BC
2005. Vadász Ember Andrea, Pápa
2004. Kiss Veronika, Egri BBK
2003. Kiss Veronika, Egri BBK
2002. Kiss Veronika, Egri BBK
2000. Godó Kitti, FTC-Szajol
1999. Hajdu Anikó, Marcali Mustang-Mosonmagyaróvári Delta SE

 

53 kg  ( 2014- )

2017. Váncza Ivett, BHSE
2016. Dénes Mercédesz, Érdi Spartacus
2015. Dénes Mercédesz, Érdi Spartacus

2014. Dénes Mercédesz, Érdi Spartacus

 

55 kg (2002-)

2017. Dollák Tamara, UTE
2016. Barka Emese, Csepeli BC
2015. Vilhelm Viktória, UTE

2014. Bubori Dorina, CVSE
2013. Jäger Szimonetta, Dorogi NC
2012. Jäger Szimonetta, Dorogi NC
2011. Barka Emese, Vasas SC
2010. Barka Emese, Vasas SC
2009. Barka Emese, Vasas SC
2008. Barka Emese, Vasas SC
2007. Szabó Emese, KKfháza VTK
2006. Godó Kitti, FTC
2005. Godó Kitti, FTC
2004. Godó Kitti, FTC
2003. Godó Kitti, FTC
2002. Godó Kitti, FTC

 

56 kg (1999-2001)

2001. Sastin Marianna, Delta SE
1999. Sastin Marianna, Marcali Mustang-Mosonmagyaróvári Delta SE

 

58 kg (2014-)

2017. Vilhelm Viktória, UTE
2016. Vilhelm Viktória, UTE
2015. Barka Emese, Vasas SC

2014. Barka Emese, Vasas SC

 

59 kg (2002-)

2013. Barka Emese, Vasas SC
2012. Barka Emese, Vasas SC
2011. Kőrösi Kitti, Zalaegerszegi BSE
2010. Szabó Emese, KKfháza VTK
2009. Sastin Marianna, Csepeli BC
2008. Godó Kitti, FTC
2007. Godó Kitti, FTC
2006. Hajdu Anikó, Delta SE
2005. Sastin Marianna, Csepeli BC-Delta SE
2004. Szabó Emese, Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas
2003. Szabó Emese, Kiskunfélegyházi Vasas
2002. Körtély Csilla, Pestszentimrei BSE

 

60 kg (2014- )

2017. Barka Emese, Csepeli BC
2016. Sleisz Gabriella, ESMTK
2015. Galambos Ramóna, Hőszig-Szigetvári BSE

2014. Galambos Ramóna, Hőszig-Szigetvári BSE

 

62 kg (1999-2001)

2001. Klein Veronika, FTC-Delta SE
2000. Varga Ildikó, Kaposvári NSE
1999. Varga Ildikó, Kaposvári NSE

 

63 kg (2002-)

2017. Sastin Marianna, Vasas SC
2016. Sastin Marianna, Vasas SC
2015. Sastin Marianna, Vasas SC

2014. Sastin Marianna, Vasas SC
2013. Sastin Marianna, Vasas SC
2012. Sastin Marianna, Vasas SC
2011. Sleisz Gabriella  Mogyoródi BSE
2010. Sastin Marianna, Vasas SC
2009. Godó Kitti, FTC
2008. Sastin Marianna, Csepeli BC
2007. Sastin Marianna, Csepeli BC
2006. Sastin Marianna, Csepeli BC
2005. Szerencse Mónika, FTC
2004. Andics Lilla, Haladás VSE-Force
2003. Szabovik Adrienn, Orosházi MTK
2002. Sastin Marianna, Mosonmagyaróvári Delta SE

 

67 kg (2002-2013)

2013. Godó Kitti, Vasas SC
2012. Godó Kitti, FTC
2011. Rádi Nikoletta Univer-KTE
2010. Szerencse Mónika, TSC
2009. Szerencse Mónika, TSC
2008. Szerencse Mónika, Dabasi VSE
2007. Szerencse Mónika, Dabasi VSE
2006. Lenkó Petra, Dunaharaszti MTK
2005. Lenkó Petra, Dunaharaszti MTK
2004. Szerencse Mónika, FTC
2003. Klein Veronika, FTC-Mosonmagyaróvári Delta SE
2002. Klein Veronika, FTC-Mosonmagyaróvári Delta SE

 

68 kg (1999-2001)

2001. Vid Gabriella, UTE-Spartacus SC
2000. Bakács Andrea, Esztergom
1999. Tóth Vera, Miskolci VSC

 

69 kg  (2014- )

2017. Sleisz Gabriella, ESMTK
2016. Vanessa Wilson, Vasas SC
2015. Vanessa Wilson, Vasas SC

2014. Godó Kitti, Vasas SC

 

72 kg (2002-)

2013. Vanessa Wilson, Vasas SC
2012. Rádi Nikoletta, Univer-KTE
2011. Godó Kitti, FTC
2010. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC
2009. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC
2008. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC
2007. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC
2006. Körtély Csilla, Pestszentimrei BSE
2005. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC
2004. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC
2003. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC
2002. Soós Rita, Csepeli BC

 

75 kg (1999-2001, 2014-)

2017. Németh Zsanett, UTE
2016. Németh Zsanett, UTE
2015. Németh Zsanett, UTE

2014. Németh Zsanett, UTE
2001. Nyitrai Adrienn, Jászapáti VSE
1999. Bálint Tímea, Koroncó



Támogatóink